Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
News
Live
12
Today
Leagues
Club Domestic
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
More leagues...
Club International
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
More leagues...
National
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
More leagues...
Featured match:
UEFA European Championship
vs
Denmark
England
Leagues Eurocups
UEFA Europa Conference League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Nations League Relegation Play-out,Semi-finals,Final,3rd Place Final
UEFA Nations League League A
UEFA Nations League League B
UEFA Nations League League C
UEFA Nations League League D
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA European Championship
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
Baltic Cup
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
Premier League International Cup
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
UEFA Youth League
U19 Championship
U19 Championship
The Atlantic Cup
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Nations League
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Women
Elite Cup U20
All-Island Cup
UEFA Youth League
Eurocups 2023/2024
Topscorers
Standings
Scores
Round:
««
«
2nd Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Group Stage
Play-offs
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Molde U19
3
-
4
AZ U19
Qabala U19
0
-
3
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
Sheriff U19
2
-
0
Partizan U19
Sparta Praha U19
2
-
2
Žilina U19
Rukh Vynnyky U19
0
-
4
Midtjylland U19
Basel U19
2
-
0
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Nantes U19
1
-
0
HJK U19
HJK U19
1
Pen
3-4
0
Nantes U19
AZ U19
2
-
0
Molde U19
Partizan U19
5
-
2
Sheriff U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
0
-
0
Basel U19
Midtjylland U19
0
-
1
Rukh Vynnyky U19
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
4
-
0
Qabala U19
Žilina U19
4
Pen
4-2
4
Sparta Praha U19
Mainz 05 U19
1
-
1
Dinamo Minsk U19
Dinamo Minsk U19
1
-
2
Mainz 05 U19